HOUSE YSTEM

 

Sl. No. Name of the House Strength Name of the House Master
01
Aravali
24
Mr. Sangam Lal Gautam
02
Nilgiri
29
Mr. Sadananda Merli
03
Shivalik
30
Dr. Gobardhan Naik
04
Udayagiri
28
Mr. Radhakanta Mendali
05
Sr. Girls
27
Mrs. Binita Kumari
06
Jr. Girls
37

 

Aravali House

Sl. No.
Name of the Students
Class
01
ANTARYAMI RANA
X
02
SUKANTA KUMAR BEHERA
X
03
SUBRAT KUMAR MISHRA
X
04
SUBRAT PATI
IX
05
ABHISHEK PATTANAIK
IX
06
GOURI SHANKAR BIBHAR
VIII
07
SAMBIT KUMAR MEHER
VIII
08
DEBASISH BAGH
VIII
09
ANANDA KUMAR PANDA
VIII
10
SOUMYA RANJAN NAIK
VIII
11
DIBYA JYOTI NAYAK
VIII
12
ALOK KUMAR SAGAR
VIII
13
BISWAJIT MEHER
VIII
14
ABHISEK MAJHI
VII
15
ASHRUMOCHAN SIKA
VII
16
SATYAJIT JUADI
VII
17
SOURAV BARGE
VI
18
MAHATTAM NAIK
VI
19
SUNIL RAJAHANSA
VI
20
PRATEEK KUMAR BISHI
VI
21
SWAGAT KUMAR NANDA
VI
22
AJAYA KUMAR MAJHI
VI
23
BIJAYA PARTHA MISHRA
VI
24
DHRUBAJYOTI MAHANA
VI

 

Nilgiri House

Sl. No.
Name of the Students
Class
01
SHUBHAM KUMAR SAHU
X
02
DEBASHISH BHARASAGAR
X
03
MILAN KUMAR MEHER
X
04
SHAKTI MAHALIK
X
05
MITESH DANDASENA
X
06
RUDRA NARAYANA CHOUHAN
X
07
SURAJ KUMAR BABU
X
08
CHANDAN NAG
IX
09
ARABINDA MAHAKUR
IX
10
MANAS BHOI
IX
11
PRASANNA PANDA
VIII
12
DUSMANTA BHESRA
VIII
13
ASHOK KUMAR DASH
VIII
14
SUBHENDRA KUMAR SATAPATHY
VIII
15
JITENDRA KUMAR SAHU
VIII
16
BIMAL MEHER
VII
17
SWAGAT SOURAV KUMAR MALLIK
VII
18
SUBHRA PRAKASH KAR
VII
19
PRADYOT KUMAR AMAT
VII
20
ARYA KUMAR ANSUMAN SAHU
VII
21
SHASWAT SIDDHESWAR HOTA
VII
22
PRANAYANANDA MANDAL
VII
23
ANIL KUMAR MAHANAND
VII
24
SWARUP KUMAR MISHRA
VI
25
KANHURAJ BAGH
VI
26
MALAYA RANJAN SAHU
VI
27
BIBEK KUMBHAR
VI
28
RAJAT KUMAR MEHER
VI
29
ROSHAN KUMAR SAHU
VI

 

Shivalik House

Sl. No.
Name of the Students
Class
01
SANJIB BAGARTI
X
02
ANANDA CHANDRA KUMBHAR
X
03
DEBASHISH HOTA
X
04
SUBHASISH BEHERA
X
05
GYANARANJAN BHOI
X
06
AKASH KUMAR BERIHA
X
07
SUBRAT KUMAR KARMI
IX
08
BASUDEV SARAN SAHU
IX
09
SRIRAM BHOI
IX
10
SOUMYA RANJAN PANDA
IX
11
JYOTIRMAYA NAG
IX
12
AKASH PANDE
VIII
13
PURNANANDA BAGH
VIII
14
ASHUTOSH MEHER
VIII
15
SWAGAT SUMAN HANSDA
VIII
16
SUMANTA KUANR
VIII
17
ABHIJIT PUJAHARI
VII
18
AMIT KUMAR SAHU
VII
19
ARAVINDA PADHAN
VII
20
SANGRAM BEHERA
VII
21
KAMALA MAHANANDA
VII
22
SAMUEL MALLICK
VII
23
KARUNA BISWAL
VII
24
NITESH KUMAR SAHU
VII
25
ABHILASH BANIA
VI
26
ABHILASH MISHRA
VI
27
GOURAB CHANDRA CHHATRA
VI
28
ROSAN KUMAR MEHER
VI
29
SACHINDRA KUMAR SAHU
VI
30
PARESH KUMAR RATHA
VI

 

Udayagiri House

Sl. No.
Name of the Students
Class
01
KARAN UGER
X
02
DEBASHISH HOTA
X
03
PRASANNA KUMAR SA
X
04
SHRITAM SHUBHASISH SELMA
X
05
BIKASH RANJAN SETHY
X
06
SWAGAT RANJAN BISHI
X
07
RAJU MEHER
IX
08
PRASANNA KUMAR SUNA
IX
09
SASWAT SWARUP MEHER
IX
10
DAMBODARA DHARUA
VIII
11
SOUMYA RANJAN PADHAN
VIII
12
SIDDHARTHA SHANKAR PUJAHARI
VIII
13
ASIT KUMAR BISWAL
VIII
14
BINOD MEHER
VIII
15
TANMAY KRISHNA PANDA
VIII
16
RAMA CHANDRA MURMU
VII
17
BIBEKANAND PUJARI
VII
18
ROSHAN KUMAR MAJHI
VII
19
NARENDRA SARBHANG
VII
20
BIMAL PANDE
VII
21
SOUMYA RANJAN MEHER
VII
22
BABRU BAHAN KAANAR
VI
23
BISHNU PRASAD PANDA
VI
24
ABHISHEK BARIK
VI
25
PRITAM KUMAR AGRAWAL
VI
26
KISHAN MEHER
VI
27
ANSHUMAN MISHRA
VI
28
SIDDHU SAHU
VI

 

Sr. Girl's House

Sl. No.
Name of the Students
Class
01
PRITIMAYEE MISHRA
X
02
MILAN MEHER
X
03
PRAGNYA PARAMITA GURU
X
04
ARCHANA THANAPATI
X
05
INDUREKHA PUTA
X
06
MOUSUMI MADHUSMITA SAHU
X
07
SUPARNA PADHAN
X
08
MANISHA MANJARI SARANGI
X
09
SUMATI PANDA
X
10
DEEPANJALI SETHI
X
11
SUSHRISIKHA MISHRA
X
12
NIBEDITA KARUAN
X
13
NAMRATA AGRAWAL
X
14
BANDITA TARIA
IX
15
ITISHREE PANDE
IX
16
JHILI MEHER
IX
17
MANISHA PATRA
IX
18
MEERA PAL
IX
19
MINAKSHI GURU
IX
20
PRIYATAMA TANDI
IX
21
SANDYARANI BARITHA
IX
22
SUPRABHA PADHI
IX
23
NIBESMITA MAHAKUR
IX
24
SAGARIKA BAG
IX
25
ARATI MEHER
IX
26
KRISHNAMAYEE DHARUA
IX
27
PRIYADARSANI MISHRA
IX

 

Jr. Girl's House

Sl. No.
Name of the Students
Class
01
Twinkle Priyadarshani Sahu
VIII
02
Shubhranjali Padhan
VIII
03
Rupali Naik
VIII
04
Aahuti Rani Mishra
VIII
05
Arpita Panda
VIII
06
Chumki Jhankar
VIII
07
Lipi Panigrahi
VIII
08
Pratichi Mahakud
VIII
09
Monika Naik
VIII
10
Aishwarya Purohit
VIII
11
Sagarika Pujari
VII
12
Archana Sahu
VII
13
Samayita Sethi
VII
14
Anjali Kumbhar
VII
15
Barsha Rani Sahu
VII
16
Rubi Meher
VII
17
Monali Nanda
VII
18
Toshabanti Bhoi
VII
19
Gunabati Dandia
VII
20
Mami Badhia
VII
21
Avipsa Ratha
VII
22
RAKSHI PRATIBHA MEHER
VII
23
PRAGNYA PADHAN
VII
24
BIDYUT PRABHA PANIGRAHI
VII
25
NITARANI BHOI
VI
26
BINDUREKHA NAG
VI
27
ITISHREE BHOI
VI
28
JYOTIRMAYEE NAG
VI
29
PRAGNYAMAYEE BARIK
VI
30
REEMARANI BAGH
VI
31
TRUPTI LATI
VI
32
REEMA BHOI
VI
33
NIKITA GADUA
VI
34
PRIYADARSHINEE HIAL
VI
35
ANKITA MISHRA
VI
36
MADHUSMITA MAHAKUD
VI
37
RAKSHISMITA MEHER
VI