Who’s Who
Filter Who's Who divisions wise
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Address | Phone | Fax | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ms. Anya Das, IAS | COLLECTOR & DM | dm-sonepur[at]nic[dot]in | COLLECTORATE SONEPUR, 767017 | 06654-220201 | 06654-220345 | |
Shri Yashpratap Shrimal, IPS | SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE | S.P. OFFICE , SUBARNAPUR | 06654-220349 | |||
Shri Rabindranath Kanhar, OAS (S) | ADM, SUBARNAPUR | COLLECTORATE SONEPUR, 767017 | ||||
Smt. Anjalina Pradhan , OAS(S) | ADM SUBARNAPUR | COLLECTORATE SONEPUR, 767017 | ||||
Shri Aswini Kumar Meher, OAS(S) | CDO-cum-EO, Zilla Parishad | ori-dsonepur[at]nic[dot]in | Zilla Parishad, Subarnapur | 06654-220366 |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Address | Phone | Fax | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shri Lalatendu Si OAS (SB) | SUB COLLECTOR BIRMAHARAJPUR | subcol[dot]birm-od[at]nic[dot]in | SUB COLLECTOR OFFICE, BIRMAHARAJPUR | 06651-254234 | ||
Shri Suraj Kumar Pattnaik, OAS(SB) | SUB COLLECTOR SUBARNAPUR | subcol[dot]sone-od[at]nic[dot]in | SUB COLLECTOR OFFICE, SUBARNAPUR SUBARNAPUR-767017 | 06654-220231 |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Address | Phone | Fax | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Smt. Jasaswini Pruthal OAS (I) JB | Deputy Collector | Collectorate, Subarnapur | ||||
Sayantika Subhalaxmi OAS (A) (JB) | Deputy Collector | Collectorate, Subarnapur | ||||
K. Richi Kumar OAS (A) (JB) | Deputy Collector | Collectorate, Subarnapur | ||||
Shri Chitta Ranjan Mishra O.R.S | Assistant Collector | Collectorate, Subarnapur | ||||
Jyotirmayee Mallick O.R.S | Assistant Collector | Collectorate, Subarnapur | ||||
Satyabhama Kanhar O.R.S | Assistant Collector | Collectorate, Subarnapur |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Address | Phone | Fax | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karishma Besra | Block Development Officer | Panchayat Samiti Office, Ulunda | ||||
Shri Pramod Chandra Meher | Block Development Officer | Panchayat Samiti Office, Binka | ||||
Shri. Soumya Ranjan Swain O.A.S | Block Development Officer | Panchayat Samiti Office, Sonepur | ||||
Shri. Rohita Bhoi O.A.S (I) JB | Block Development Officer | Panchayat Samiti Office, Dunguripali | ||||
Shri Anil Kumar Kullu OAS (I) JB | Block Development Officer | Panchayat Samiti Office, Tarbha | ||||
Shri Raghunath Panigrahi OAS (I) JB | Block Development Officer | Panchayat Samiti Office, Birmaharajpur |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Address | Phone | Fax | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shri Ramakrushna Mishra OAS (A) JB | Tahasildar, Rampur | Tahasil Office, Rampur | ||||
Dr. Saumya Roopa Rath, OAS – I (SB) | Tahasildar, Sonepur | Tahasil Office, Sonepur | ||||
Shri Kirti Chandra Padhan | Tahasildar, Tarbha | Tahasil Office, Tarbha | ||||
Shri Dillip Kumar Majhi | Tahasildar, Ulunda | Tahasil Office, Ulunda | ||||
Shri Amrutlal Behera | Tahasildar, Birmaharajpur | Tahasil Office, Birmaharajpur |
Profile Picture | Name | Designation | Address | Phone | Fax | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shri Laxmikanta Mallik ORS | Executive Officer | Notified Area Council, Tarbha | ||||
Shri Satya Narayan Pradhan ORS | Executive Officer | Notified Area Council, Binka |