Close

Public representatives

Member of Parliament
SERIAL NUMBER NAME OF PARLIAMENTARY CONSTITUENCY NAME PHOTOGRAPH
01 010-Balangir Smt. Sangeeta Kumari Singh Deo s k s d

 

 

List of Members of Legislative Assembly
SERIAL NUMBER NAME OF THE LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY NAME PHOTOGRAPH
01 064-Birmaharajpur(SC) Padmanabha Behera Shri Padmanabh Behera
02 065-Sonepur Sri. Niranjan Pujari Shri Niranjan Pujari

 

Name of President, Vice President and Zilla Parishad Members of the District
SERIAL NUMBER Category Name NAME CONTACT DETAILS
01 President , Zilla Prishad, Subarnapur Smt. Usha Kumari Jagadala 7750981890 

9937344245

02 Vice President , Zilla Prishad, Subarnapur Sri Rudra Kishor Mahala 9348394114 

9938313467

8249760844

03 Zilla Parishad Member of Ullunda-01 Sanjukta Bhoi 7654092550

7750912708

9556433562

04 Zilla Parishad Member of Ullunda-02 Soudamini Jal 7609800107 

7750912708

9556543246

8249503270

05 Zilla Parishad Member of Dunguripali–02 Purnima Barik 9348394114 

7978353411

8763705306

06 Zilla Parishad Member of Dunguripali–03 Mamata Matari 9556640941 

9777574380

07 Zilla Parishad Member of Tarbha-01 Prabina Kumar Nag 9938172753
08 Zilla Parishad Member of Tarbha-02 Saroj Kumar Kampa 9438336775 

7008516212

9777168984

09 Zilla Parishad Member of Binka-01 Sushanta Kumar Panda 9178989109
10 Zilla Parishad Member of Binka-02 Rohini Dang 9348343564 

7326822788

9556411855

11 Zilla Parishad Member of Biramaharajpur-02 Gayatri Panigrahi 9337140847 

9938884464

12 Zilla Parishad Member of Sonepur-01 Jayanarayan Negi 8328958019
13 Zilla Parishad Member of Sonepur-02 Purnachandra Bishi 9937688754

 

DETAILS OF SARPANCH’S OF SUBARNAPUR DISTRICT
SERIAL NUMBER NAME OF THE BLOCK NAME OF THE GRAM PANCHYAT NAME OF THE SARAPANCH CONTACT NO.
1 Birmaharajpur Bagbar Byamokesh Panda 8658244365
2 Birmaharajpur Bahalpadar Chandrakanti Danta 9777929806
3 Birmaharajpur Champamal Rebati Rout 8658045479
4 Birmaharajpur Durjantaila Ranjit Kumar Kheti 7077076369
5 Birmaharajpur Hillung Ashok Kumar Mahakur 9938408053
6 Birmaharajpur Jatesingha Rudrani Chand 7684883070
7 Birmaharajpur Kamira Srikrushna Padhan 8018912496
8 Birmaharajpur Kenjhariapali Santosh Kumar Padhan 9556564359
9 Birmaharajpur Khandahata Asha Sahu 9078984913
10 Birmaharajpur Luturpank Sujata Sahu 9778972580
11 Birmaharajpur Mursundhi Rina Puta 9937769255
12 Birmaharajpur Pitamahul Saroj Barik 9938882560
13 Birmaharajpur Sangrampur Raj Kishore Naik 9938048026
14 Birmaharajpur Subalaya Lili Patra 9938323033
15 Birmaharajpur Ufula Sanghamitra Saha 9777727908
16 Ullunda BISHIPADA Smt. Pinki Bishi, Gen 956105700
17 Ullunda KHEMALOE Smt. Reetanjali Padhan, OBC 9437368815
18 Ullunda KOTSAMALAI Sri. Satyananda Mendili,OBC 9938913409
19 Ullunda KADODAR Smt. Mayuri Bagh, SC 9178189088
20 Ullunda ULLUNDA Smt. Santoshini Bhoi,OBC 9658999155
21 Ullunda RAXA Sri Trilokesh Nayak, GEN 9437705317
22 Ullunda MAHADA Sri Phiroj Ku. Behera, ST 8018778407
23 Ullunda MUNDOGHAT Smt. Ranjita Bhoi, ST 9437414828
24 Ullunda JAUNRABHAUNRA Smt. Jharana Sahu, OBC 9937866476
25 Ullunda S.PATRAPALI Smt. Suruma Mahaling, SC 9178916580
26 Ullunda SINDHOL Smt. Chinkayee Meher, OBC 9937217009
27 Ullunda JALOE Smt. Sibedita Baghar, OBC 9178326002
28 Ullunda NIMNA Sri Bishikesan Meher, ST 9178490212
29 Ullunda PANCHAMAHALA Smt. Rebati Biswal, ST 7894860646
30 Ullunda CHADEIPANK Sri. Duryodhan Pardia, OBC 9938410718
31 Ullunda KALAPATHAR Sri. Dhibara Bhukta, SC 9937770321
32 Ullunda LASTALA Smt. Dipanjai Sethi, SC 9439029726 8018092608
33 Binka Babupali Chandra Kumar Mahapatra 9777209827
34 Binka Bankighirdi Manash Kumar Behera 9937365715
35 Binka Bhandar Laxmana Kumar Sahu 9937400979
36 Binka Bausuni Reena Mahala 9937212027
37 Binka Charda Sadananda Thanapati 9938680597
38 Binka Sankara Asha Padhan 9937802585
39 Binka Silati Gitika Bhoi 7684907878
40 Binka Seledi Bharat Gaigaria 9937443938
41 Binka Jullunda Bhumisuta Bariha 9938219141
42 Binka Mahada Saudamini Sethi 9938955520
43 Binka Meghala Manoj Kumar Sethi 977792271
44 Binka Kaintara Amulya Sahu 9937765811
45 Binka Mahadevpali Dasamu Majhi 9556741701
46 Binka Sindurpur Tapaswini Panda 9938666359
47 Binka Singhijuba Mahabir Bariha 7077055657
48 Binka Kuibahal Nirupama Kalha 9668208095
49 Dunguripali Andharibanji Banamali Sa 9178414358
50 Dunguripali Badakarle Champabati Sahu 9937676923
51 Dunguripali Bankipali Prakash Chandra Sahu 9777591981
52 Dunguripali Beheramal Rojalin Pujhari 9777840621
53 Dunguripali Bhimtikira Madhusudan Sahu 9556113527
54 Dunguripali Cherupali Malifula Behera 9178636479
55 Dunguripali Chinajuri Subhadra Pal 8455803361
56 Dunguripali Digsira Laba meher 9937485450
57 Dunguripali Dunguripali Sudeshna Biswal 9437539417
58 Dunguripali Gajabandh Ballava Kheti 9777903642
59 Dunguripali Ichhapur Sindhusuta Kuanr 9078406576
60 Dunguripali Lingamarni Arabinda Mallik 9777372472
61 Dunguripali Mayabarha Ramesh Bhoi 9937604901
62 Dunguripali Rampur Saroj Meher 9778399095
63 Dunguripali Sahala Laxmi Padhan 9437241224
64 Dunguripali Samaleichuan Priyanka Rajhansa 9556952887
65 Dunguripali Sargul Purandara Sahu 9437195037
66 Dunguripali Sukha Jayakumar Bariha 9937392752
67 Dunguripali sunapali Basanti Padhan 9938322965
68 Dunguripali Tamamura Panchanan Bariha 9937171498
69 Dunguripali Tangarkarle Bikash Kumar Pati 9777972407
70 Dunguripali Baidupali Draupadi Panigrahi 7894207795
71 Dunguripali Bandhapali Sanjukta Dandasena 9777747458
72 Dunguripali Kapasira Khira Dharua 7894245854
73 Dunguripali Karlajuri Anita Sahu 8018170626
74 Dunguripali Pandakital-Naikenpali Laxmi Majhi 8658073901
75 Tarbha Badvainro Lokanath Dalbehera 9937817075
76 Tarbha Baghia Sashi Bishi 9668291803
77 Tarbha Balikhamar Bibashya Bhoi 9668422951
78 Tarbha Brahmani Jyotsna Kuanar 9668069603
79 Tarbha Charbhata Prabhat Patra 9938358501
80 Tarbha Deulpadar Supriya Kampa 8018787971
81 Tarbha Dubula Kousalya Sahu 9777324839
82 Tarbha Jarajaring Rasmita Nag 9937216491
83 Tarbha Jhartarbha Suresh Nag 9938409860
84 Tarbha Kamsara Lalit Guru 7735358836
85 Tarbha Katapali Rina Guru 7327818344
86 Tarbha Kumbharmunda Padmini Karna 9777267570
87 Tarbha Maraduguchha Lalita Kuanr 7326977578
88 Tarbha Menda Bijaya Bhoi 9668803321
89 Tarbha Pua Sasmita Dharua 9777610218
90 Tarbha Ranisarda China Biswal 8658348313
91 Tarbha Paikbahal Debaki Nag 7894171154
92 Tarbha Sargaj Dasarath Sahu 9937868372
93 Tarbha Sibtula Bharat Chandra Mishra 9861726794
94 Tarbha Singhari Aswini Kumar Sahu 9668463739
95 Tarbha Tulunda Dayanidhi Suna 9777646085
96 Sonepur Kalapathar Smt Sandhyarani Padhan 8658896122
97 Sonepur Kharjhur Smt Anupama Sethi 7077600639
98 Sonepur Khaliapali Sri Raghunath Agarwala 9556974873
99 Sonepur Khari Sri Sanjib Ku.Mishra 9437150338
100 Sonepur Chhakormal Sri Sankar Pr. Saa 9937746965
101 Sonepur Janmura Sri Arbinda Barik 9437121479
102 Sonepur Narayanpur Smt Gurubari Sahu 9777905060
103 Sonepur Baladi Smt Sapuri Bariha 7894746372
104 Sonepur Bisimunda Sri Madhusudan Ota 9437033484
105 Sonepur Mayurudan Smt Bhagyabati Bagh 9937536513
106 Sonepur Mallikmunda Smt Mamata Majhi 7750921172
107 Sonepur Rengali Smt Puspanjali Naik 9937475147
108 Sonepur Hardakhol Smt Trupti Kuanar 9668548145
109 Sonepur Lachhipur Smt Purnima Das 9438048808